TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter; SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter; SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules

SKU: PT-VI-TL-MC220L
MFC: TL-MC220L
Be the first to review this product
0 review(s)
Write a Review
Refer friends
Login or sign up to earn Coins for sharing!
shipping information

$0.00 - Click And Collect - Pickup In Store During Standard Opening Hours (Ready for Pickup email will be sent to confirm)

$0.00 - *Black November FREE Freight* NZ Wide Standard Shipping (Please allow up to 3 Working Days from time of Order Dispatch Confirmation email sent)

related categories

Often bought together


Total:
In Stock
at supplier
Delivery:
Store Pickup:
Available - Ships within 3 - 5 days
Unavailable - Expected within 3 - 5 days
In Stock at supplier
Delivery: Available - Ships within 2 - 3 days
Store Pickup: Unavailable - Expected within 2 - 3 days

Our Price
$54.00
0 people have this in their cart
You'll earn ptc 270
0 people have this in their cart
You'll earn ptc 270

Payment options


Starting interest free at $9.00 for 6 payments
Starting interest free at $5.40 for 10 payments
SKU: PT-VI-TL-MC220L
MFC: TL-MC220L

Payment options


Starting interest free at $9.00 for 6 payments
Starting interest free at $5.40 for 10 payments
shipping information

$0.00 - Click And Collect - Pickup In Store During Standard Opening Hours (Ready for Pickup email will be sent to confirm)

$0.00 - *Black November FREE Freight* NZ Wide Standard Shipping (Please allow up to 3 Working Days from time of Order Dispatch Confirmation email sent)

Often bought together


Total:
Reviews & Questions

Be the first to review this product
0 review(s)
Write a Review

Specifications


Manufacturer Code TL-MC220L
Manufacturer TP-LINK

Description


TP-Link 1000M RJ45 to 1000M single-mode LC fiber Converter; SFP slot supporting MiniGBIC modules
facebook-iconPlaytech Youtube